N2-VV-A

2022-2023
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Lokeren-Temse
v n v v v
>
20
12
6
2
41
22
19
42
2
Sparta Petegem
v v v n v
>
20
12
5
3
41
28
13
41
3
Oostkamp
d d v n v
>
20
10
6
4
45
27
18
36
4
Cercle Brugge II
v v d d n
>
20
10
6
4
34
21
13
36
5
KRC Gent
v v v n v
>
20
10
5
5
41
28
13
35
6
Eendracht Aalst
d d d n n
>
20
10
3
7
34
25
9
33
7
Merelbeke
v d n v d
>
20
8
6
6
28
23
5
30
8
Zulte Waregem II
v v n d d
>
20
8
5
7
37
29
8
29
9
Dikkelvenne
d v v v v
>
20
8
4
8
27
31
-4
28
10
Zelzate
v d d d d
>
20
8
3
9
34
33
1
27
11
Olsa Brakel
d d d d v
>
20
6
6
8
26
36
-10
24
12
RFC Wetteren
v d n v n
>
20
7
2
11
27
40
-13
23
13
Oudenaarde
n v n n d
>
20
6
5
9
29
42
-13
23
14
Torhout
v n n d n
>
20
5
8
7
28
27
1
23
15
Gullegem
v d d v d
>
20
4
7
9
35
36
-1
19
16
Harelbeke
n d d d v
>
20
4
6
10
22
35
-13
18
17
Westhoek
d d d n d
>
20
4
6
10
22
38
-16
18
18
Erpe-Mere United
d d n v d
>
20
2
3
15
14
44
-30
9
(N1) - (Final Round) - (N3)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Journée 1
3 Sep 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
1 4
Westhoek
3 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
5 3
Torhout
3 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Harelbeke
2 1
Zelzate
3 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
1 0
Erpe-Mere United
3 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
4 2
Sparta Petegem
3 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Gullegem
2 2
Cercle Brugge II
3 Sep 2022
- 20:00
KRC Gent
5 1
RFC Wetteren
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 1
Eendracht Aalst
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Merelbeke
2 2
Lokeren-Temse
Journée 2
10 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
0 0
Dikkelvenne
10 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
2 1
Gullegem
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Lokeren-Temse
0 2
KRC Gent
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Torhout
2 1
Harelbeke
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Erpe-Mere United
0 1
Oudenaarde
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
0 2
Zulte Waregem II
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Zelzate
2 2
Olsa Brakel
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Westhoek
1 1
Oostkamp
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2 0
Merelbeke
Journée 3
17 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
6 0
Harelbeke
17 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Oudenaarde
2 3
Sparta Petegem
17 Sep 2022
- 20:00
KRC Gent
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Zulte Waregem II
1 1
Lokeren-Temse
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2 3
Dikkelvenne
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Gullegem
0 0
Torhout
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Merelbeke
1 2
RFC Wetteren
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Zelzate
0 4
Cercle Brugge II
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Westhoek
2 1
Erpe-Mere United
Journée 4
24 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Erpe-Mere United
1 1
Gullegem
24 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Harelbeke
1 1
Zulte Waregem II
24 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Torhout
0 1
Cercle Brugge II
24 Sep 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
2 1
Merelbeke
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 2
Westhoek
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2 2
Olsa Brakel
28 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Dikkelvenne
4 5
KRC Gent
28 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
2 1
Zelzate
28 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
1 0
Oudenaarde
Journée 5
14 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Cercle Brugge II
1 0
Eendracht Aalst
1 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
3 1
Oostkamp
1 Oct 2022
- 20:00
KRC Gent
3 0
Olsa Brakel
1 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
3 0
Erpe-Mere United
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Gullegem
3 1
Dikkelvenne
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Merelbeke
1 1
Harelbeke
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
1 2
Sparta Petegem
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Zelzate
1 0
Torhout
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Westhoek
1 2
Oudenaarde
Journée 6
8 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Erpe-Mere United
0 1
Cercle Brugge II
8 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Harelbeke
3 2
RFC Wetteren
8 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
1 2
Merelbeke
8 Oct 2022
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
2 1
Gullegem
8 Oct 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
2 1
KRC Gent
8 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Dikkelvenne
0 2
Zelzate
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Torhout
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
0 0
Westhoek
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
1 1
Lokeren-Temse
Journée 7
15 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
2 1
Oostkamp
15 Oct 2022
- 19:30
Torhout
4 1
Sparta Petegem
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
KRC Gent
0 7
Zulte Waregem II
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
1 0
Erpe-Mere United
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
1 0
Dikkelvenne
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Gullegem
1 1
Merelbeke
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
2 3
Olsa Brakel
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Zelzate
2 0
Oudenaarde
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Westhoek
0 0
Harelbeke
Journée 8
22 Oct 2022
- 18:00
Harelbeke
0 4
Gullegem
22 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
0 0
Cercle Brugge II
22 Oct 2022
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
1 2
RFC Wetteren
22 Oct 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
1 1
Zelzate
22 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Dikkelvenne
0 5
Eendracht Aalst
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
0 3
Lokeren-Temse
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Erpe-Mere United
2 1
Torhout
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Merelbeke
2 1
KRC Gent
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
4 3
Westhoek
Journée 9
29 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
1 3
Merelbeke
29 Oct 2022
- 19:30
Torhout
0 2
Dikkelvenne
29 Oct 2022
- 19:30
Sparta Petegem
1 0
Harelbeke
29 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
2 2
Oudenaarde
29 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
3 3
Gullegem
29 Oct 2022
- 20:00
RFC Wetteren
1 3
Oostkamp
30 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Erpe-Mere United
2 3
Olsa Brakel
30 Oct 2022
- 14:30
Zelzate
1 2
Zulte Waregem II
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Westhoek
2 1
KRC Gent
Journée 10
5 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
2 5
Cercle Brugge II
5 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Harelbeke
0 2
Eendracht Aalst
5 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
0 2
RFC Wetteren
5 Nov 2022
- 20:00
KRC Gent
1 1
Sparta Petegem
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Zulte Waregem II
6 0
Erpe-Mere United
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Merelbeke
1 0
Westhoek
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Oostkamp
1 1
Lokeren-Temse
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
0 0
Torhout
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Gullegem
1 2
Zelzate
Journée 11
11 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Dikkelvenne
1 0
Oudenaarde
12 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
1 0
Merelbeke
12 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
3 1
Harelbeke
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Erpe-Mere United
1 3
KRC Gent
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
RFC Wetteren
2 1
Gullegem
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Zelzate
4 1
Westhoek
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
1 0
Zulte Waregem II
14 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Torhout
1 1
Oostkamp
11 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Cercle Brugge II
1 0
Olsa Brakel
Journée 12
19 Nov 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
1 2
Torhout
19 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
2 0
Erpe-Mere United
19 Nov 2022
- 20:00
KRC Gent
1 1
Gullegem
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Olsa Brakel
1 1
Oudenaarde
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Merelbeke
0 0
Dikkelvenne
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
RFC Wetteren
1 2
Lokeren-Temse
20 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Harelbeke
2 4
Cercle Brugge II
20 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Westhoek
0 5
Eendracht Aalst
20 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2 2
Zelzate
Journée 13
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Erpe-Mere United
1 1
Harelbeke
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Zelzate
2 3
Merelbeke
26 Nov 2022
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
1 1
KRC Gent
26 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Torhout
4 0
RFC Wetteren
26 Nov 2022
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
3 3
Oostkamp
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Oudenaarde
2 1
Zulte Waregem II
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
3 0
Sparta Petegem
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
3 1
Westhoek
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Gullegem
2 4
Olsa Brakel
Journée 14
3 Déc 2022
- 18:00
Harelbeke
2 0
Olsa Brakel
3 Déc 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
3 1
Gullegem
3 Déc 2022
- 20:00
KRC Gent
0 0
Torhout
3 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
1 3
Zelzate
4 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Zulte Waregem II
1 0
Eendracht Aalst
4 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Merelbeke
6 1
Oudenaarde
4 Déc 2022
- 14:30
RFC Wetteren
3 2
Erpe-Mere United
4 Déc 2022
- 15:00
Westhoek
2 2
Cercle Brugge II
4 Déc 2022
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
1 0
Dikkelvenne
Journée 15
10 Déc 2022
- 19:30
Torhout
1 1
Westhoek
10 Déc 2022
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
0 3
KRC Gent
10 Déc 2022
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
1 1
Harelbeke
10 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Cercle Brugge II
2 3
Lokeren-Temse
10 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
0 4
Oostkamp
10 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Gullegem
2 2
Zulte Waregem II
11 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Olsa Brakel
1 1
Merelbeke
11 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Erpe-Mere United
0 3
Sparta Petegem
11 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Zelzate
2 0
RFC Wetteren
Journée 16
17 Déc 2022
- 18:00
Harelbeke
1 1
Oudenaarde
17 Déc 2022
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
2 1
Dikkelvenne
17 Déc 2022
- 19:30
Oostkamp
0 1
Olsa Brakel
18 Déc 2022
- 13:30
Merelbeke
2 0
Erpe-Mere United
18 Déc 2022
- 13:30
RFC Wetteren
3 1
Eendracht Aalst
18 Déc 2022
- 13:30
Westhoek
0 5
Gullegem
11 Jan 2023
- 20:00
KRC Gent
4 2
Zelzate
11 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
3 3
Torhout
18 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Sparta Petegem
2 0
Cercle Brugge II
Journée 17
23 Déc 2022
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
3 2
Westhoek
7 Jan 2023
- 18:00
Harelbeke
1 2
KRC Gent
7 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
4 0
RFC Wetteren
7 Jan 2023
- 19:30
Torhout
3 1
Merelbeke
7 Jan 2023
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
4 2
Oostkamp
8 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Olsa Brakel
3 5
Zulte Waregem II
8 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
1 3
Lokeren-Temse
8 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Gullegem
1 5
Sparta Petegem
8 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Erpe-Mere United
1 4
Zelzate
Journée 18
14 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
1 0
Harelbeke
14 Jan 2023
- 19:30
Torhout
1 1
Zulte Waregem II
14 Jan 2023
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
0 0
Merelbeke
14 Jan 2023
- 19:30
Erpe-Mere United
1 1
RFC Wetteren
14 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
1 2
Dikkelvenne
15 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Olsa Brakel
1 3
Sparta Petegem
15 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Zelzate
1 4
Oostkamp
15 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Gullegem
1 3
KRC Gent
15 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Westhoek
0 2
Lokeren-Temse
Journée 19
21 Jan 2023
- 18:00
Harelbeke
1 2
Erpe-Mere United
21 Jan 2023
- 19:30
Zulte Waregem II
0 3
Gullegem
21 Jan 2023
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
3 0
Olsa Brakel
21 Jan 2023
- 20:00
KRC Gent
0 0
Westhoek
21 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
1 0
Cercle Brugge II
22 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Merelbeke
1 0
Zelzate
22 Jan 2023
- 14:30
RFC Wetteren
2 0
Torhout
22 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Oostkamp
2 2
Eendracht Aalst
22 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
3 3
Oudenaarde
Journée 20
28 Jan 2023
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
2 2
Torhout
28 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Oudenaarde
0 4
Harelbeke
28 Jan 2023
- 20:00
KRC Gent
4 0
Erpe-Mere United
28 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
1 1
RFC Wetteren
28 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
4 0
Zulte Waregem II
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Merelbeke
0 2
Sparta Petegem
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Zelzate
1 2
Dikkelvenne
29 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Gullegem
1 2
Oostkamp
29 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Westhoek
0 1
Olsa Brakel
Journée 21
4 Fév 2023
- 18:00
Harelbeke
- -
Dikkelvenne
4 Fév 2023
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
- -
KRC Gent
4 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Torhout
- -
Gullegem
4 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Oostkamp
- -
Oudenaarde
4 Fév 2023
- 19:30
RFC Wetteren
- -
Cercle Brugge II
5 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
Zelzate
5 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Erpe-Mere United
- -
Lokeren-Temse
5 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Westhoek
- -
Merelbeke
5 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
- -
Eendracht Aalst
Journée 22
11 Fév 2023
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
- -
Sparta Petegem
11 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
- -
Westhoek
11 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
- -
Torhout
11 Fév 2023
- 20:00
KRC Gent
- -
Oostkamp
11 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
- -
Olsa Brakel
11 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
- -
RFC Wetteren
12 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Gullegem
- -
Erpe-Mere United
12 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Merelbeke
- -
Zulte Waregem II
12 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Zelzate
- -
Harelbeke
Journée 23
18 Fév 2023
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
- -
Oudenaarde
18 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Torhout
- -
Lokeren-Temse
18 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
- -
Cercle Brugge II
18 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Oostkamp
- -
Westhoek
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
Gullegem
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Erpe-Mere United
- -
Merelbeke
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
- -
Harelbeke
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Zelzate
- -
Eendracht Aalst
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
- -
KRC Gent
Journée 24
25 Fév 2023
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
- -
Erpe-Mere United
25 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
- -
Olsa Brakel
25 Fév 2023
- 19:30
Harelbeke
- -
Torhout
25 Fév 2023
- 20:00
KRC Gent
- -
Dikkelvenne
25 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
- -
Zulte Waregem II
25 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
- -
Sparta Petegem
26 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Gullegem
- -
RFC Wetteren
26 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Merelbeke
- -
Oostkamp
26 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Westhoek
- -
Zelzate
Journée 25
4 Mar 2023
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
- -
Zelzate
4 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Torhout
- -
Oudenaarde
4 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Harelbeke
- -
Sparta Petegem
4 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
- -
Lokeren-Temse
4 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Oostkamp
- -
Cercle Brugge II
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
KRC Gent
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Gullegem
- -
Westhoek
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Erpe-Mere United
- -
Eendracht Aalst
5 Mar 2023
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
- -
Merelbeke
Journée 26
11 Mar 2023
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
- -
Zulte Waregem II
11 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
- -
Dikkelvenne
11 Mar 2023
- 20:00
KRC Gent
- -
Harelbeke
11 Mar 2023
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
- -
Torhout
11 Mar 2023
- 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
- -
Oostkamp
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Westhoek
- -
RFC Wetteren
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
- -
Erpe-Mere United
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Merelbeke
- -
Olsa Brakel
12 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Zelzate
- -
Gullegem
Journée 27
18 Mar 2023
- 18:30
Zulte Waregem II
- -
Sparta Petegem
18 Mar 2023
- 19:00
Cercle Brugge II
- -
Oudenaarde
18 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Torhout
- -
KRC Gent
18 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Harelbeke
- -
Lokeren-Temse
18 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Dikkelvenne
- -
Merelbeke
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
Oostkamp
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Gullegem
- -
Eendracht Aalst
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Erpe-Mere United
- -
Westhoek
19 Mar 2023
- 15:00
RFC Wetteren
- -
Zelzate
Journée 28
25 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Oudenaarde
- -
Erpe-Mere United
25 Mar 2023
- 19:30
Oostkamp
- -
Zulte Waregem II
25 Mar 2023
- 20:00
KRC Gent
- -
Cercle Brugge II
25 Mar 2023
- 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
- -
Harelbeke
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
RFC Wetteren
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Merelbeke
- -
Torhout
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Zelzate
- -
Lokeren-Temse
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Westhoek
- -
Dikkelvenne
26 Mar 2023
- 15:00
Sparta Petegem
- -
Gullegem
Journée 29
1 Avr 2023
- 17:30
Zulte Waregem II
- -
Olsa Brakel
1 Avr 2023
- 18:00
Cercle Brugge II
- -
Westhoek
1 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Torhout
- -
Zelzate
1 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Harelbeke
- -
Merelbeke
1 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Dikkelvenne
- -
Sparta Petegem
1 Avr 2023
- 19:00
Lokeren-Temse
- -
Eendracht Aalst
2 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Gullegem
- -
Oudenaarde
2 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Erpe-Mere United
- -
Oostkamp
2 Avr 2023
- 14:00
RFC Wetteren
- -
KRC Gent
Journée 30
15 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Oudenaarde
- -
Lokeren-Temse
15 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Oostkamp
- -
RFC Wetteren
15 Avr 2023
- 19:00
Eendracht Aalst
- -
Cercle Brugge II
16 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Olsa Brakel
- -
Harelbeke
16 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Erpe-Mere United
- -
Dikkelvenne
16 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Merelbeke
- -
Gullegem
16 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Zelzate
- -
KRC Gent
16 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Westhoek
- -
Zulte Waregem II
16 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Sparta Petegem
- -
Torhout
Journée 31
22 Avr 2023
- 18:00
Cercle Brugge II
- -
Gullegem
22 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Torhout
- -
Erpe-Mere United
22 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Oudenaarde
- -
Zelzate
22 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Harelbeke
- -
Oostkamp
22 Avr 2023
- 18:30
Dikkelvenne
- -
Zulte Waregem II
22 Avr 2023
- 19:00
KRC Gent
- -
Merelbeke
22 Avr 2023
- 19:00
Eendracht Aalst
- -
Westhoek
22 Avr 2023
- 19:00
Lokeren-Temse
- -
Olsa Brakel
23 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Sparta Petegem
- -
RFC Wetteren
Journée 32