N2-ACFF

2022-2023
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Warnant
n n v n v
>
19
13
4
2
33
16
17
43
2
20
11
2
7
39
29
10
35
3
Union Namur
v v n v v
>
20
11
2
7
34
31
3
35
4
Verlaine
v v d d d
>
19
10
3
6
31
20
11
33
5
Tubize
n n v n d
>
19
9
5
5
33
17
16
32
6
Meux
n v v v n
>
19
9
5
5
31
25
6
32
7
Binche
n v v d d
>
20
8
7
5
33
24
9
31
8
Acren-Lessines
d d v v v
>
19
10
0
9
33
32
1
30
9
19
9
3
7
25
21
4
30
10
Stade Disonais
v n d n n
>
19
8
6
5
23
25
-2
30
11
Hamoir
v d d d v
>
19
8
5
6
28
30
-2
29
12
Jette
d d d v v
>
20
7
3
10
32
30
2
24
13
Rebecq
d d d v n
>
20
7
3
10
38
41
-3
24
14
Ganshoren
d d v d n
>
20
5
6
9
28
31
-3
21
15
19
6
2
11
29
35
-6
20
16
Solières Sport
d d d v n
>
19
5
4
10
33
43
-10
19
17
Waremme
v d n d d
>
20
2
6
12
20
42
-22
12
18
Seraing II
v v n d d
>
20
3
2
15
14
45
-31
11
(N1) - (N3)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Journée 1
27 Août 2022
- 20:00
Union Namur
1 2
Union Saint-Gilloise II
27 Août 2022
- 20:00
Tubize
0 1
Binche
27 Août 2022
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
1 3
Solières Sport
27 Août 2022
- 20:00
Rebecq
3 2
Stade Disonais
27 Août 2022
- 20:00
Waremme
1 1
Ganshoren
27 Août 2022
- 20:00
Verlaine
3 0
Stockay-Warfusée
28 Août 2022
- 15:00
Warnant
5 2
Hamoir
28 Août 2022
- 15:00
Jette
5 1
Acren-Lessines
31 Août 2022
- 20:00
Meux
2 0
Seraing II
Journée 2
3 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Rebecq
2 4
Union Saint-Gilloise II
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Stade Disonais
3 1
Waremme
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Hamoir
0 1
Meux
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2 0
Tubize
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Seraing II
1 2
Warnant
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Ganshoren
0 0
Verlaine
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Solières Sport
3 3
Jette
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
2 1
La Louvière Centre
4 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Binche
3 0
Union Namur
Journée 3
10 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Meux
1 4
Binche
10 Sep 2022
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
0 2
Acren-Lessines
10 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Waremme
1 1
Seraing II
10 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Rebecq
2 3
Union Namur
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Warnant
1 0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Solières Sport
0 1
Stade Disonais
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
1 1
Hamoir
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Jette
0 0
Ganshoren
11 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Verlaine
2 1
Tubize
Journée 4
17 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Stade Disonais
2 1
Jette
17 Sep 2022
- 17:30
Ganshoren
2 2
Solières Sport
17 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Union Namur
1 0
Warnant
17 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Tubize
1 0
Stockay-Warfusée
17 Sep 2022
- 20:30
Union Saint-Gilloise II
2 2
Meux
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2 1
Waremme
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Seraing II
0 2
La Louvière Centre
18 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Binche
2 4
Rebecq
18 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Hamoir
1 1
Verlaine
Journée 5
24 Sep 2022
- 20:00
Meux
3 3
Rebecq
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Stade Disonais
1 0
Seraing II
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
La Louvière Centre
0 2
Hamoir
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Waremme
1 1
Binche
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Jette
0 1
Tubize
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
3 1
Union Saint-Gilloise II
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Solières Sport
0 3
Warnant
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Verlaine
4 2
Union Namur
25 Sep 2022
- 15:00
Ganshoren
1 3
Acren-Lessines
Journée 6
1 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Union Namur
2 1
Waremme
1 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Rebecq
1 2
Stockay-Warfusée
1 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
0 1
Verlaine
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Tubize
2 3
La Louvière Centre
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Hamoir
3 0
Solières Sport
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Binche
0 0
Jette
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Warnant
1 0
Meux
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Seraing II
1 0
Ganshoren
2 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
0 3
Stade Disonais
Journée 7
8 Oct 2022
- 17:00
Solières Sport
0 3
Union Saint-Gilloise II
8 Oct 2022
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
4 3
Meux
8 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Waremme
0 3
Tubize
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Stade Disonais
1 1
Warnant
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
1 1
Binche
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Jette
1 2
Hamoir
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Ganshoren
2 1
Union Namur
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Verlaine
1 3
Rebecq
9 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2 0
Seraing II
Journée 8
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Rebecq
1 2
Acren-Lessines
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Tubize
6 0
Stade Disonais
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Union Namur
1 0
Stockay-Warfusée
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Meux
0 1
Verlaine
15 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Waremme
0 4
Jette
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Binche
2 3
Ganshoren
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Seraing II
0 5
Solières Sport
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Warnant
2 0
La Louvière Centre
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
0 2
Hamoir
Journée 9
22 Oct 2022
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
2 0
Union Namur
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Stade Disonais
1 1
Verlaine
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Jette
2 3
Warnant
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Ganshoren
1 3
Rebecq
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
1 2
Meux
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Hamoir
1 1
Binche
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Solières Sport
1 1
Waremme
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
5 0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
23 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Seraing II
0 2
Tubize
Journée 10
29 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Union Namur
1 3
Hamoir
29 Oct 2022
- 20:00
Rebecq
1 3
Jette
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Meux
1 0
Stade Disonais
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Binche
2 1
Acren-Lessines
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
0 5
Ganshoren
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Warnant
1 0
Stockay-Warfusée
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Tubize
3 0
Solières Sport
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Verlaine
5 0
Seraing II
30 Oct 2022
- 15:00
Waremme
0 5
La Louvière Centre
Journée 11
5 Nov 2022
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
4 1
Union Saint-Gilloise II
5 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Meux
2 4
Union Namur
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Stade Disonais
1 1
Binche
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Solières Sport
2 1
Acren-Lessines
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Hamoir
1 1
Rebecq
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ganshoren
2 4
Tubize
6 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
1 3
Waremme
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Jette
2 0
Seraing II
6 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Verlaine
0 2
Warnant
Journée 12
12 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Tubize
0 0
Hamoir
12 Nov 2022
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
2 1
Jette
12 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
5 0
Binche
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Warnant
3 1
Rebecq
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ganshoren
3 0
Stade Disonais
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Solières Sport
4 0
Verlaine
13 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Seraing II
0 1
Union Namur
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Waremme
1 1
Meux
13 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
0 1
Stockay-Warfusée
Journée 13
19 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Union Namur
1 1
Tubize
19 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Rebecq
5 0
Solières Sport
19 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Meux
3 0
Ganshoren
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Warnant
3 2
Waremme
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Binche
0 0
La Louvière Centre
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Hamoir
1 2
Stade Disonais
20 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
4 1
Jette
20 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Verlaine
4 1
Acren-Lessines
20 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
5 0
Seraing II
Journée 14
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Stade Disonais
1 0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
1 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Seraing II
0 5
Binche
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Solières Sport
1 2
Stockay-Warfusée
26 Nov 2022
- 14:30
Ganshoren
0 2
Hamoir
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Tubize
2 0
Warnant
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Waremme
0 3
Verlaine
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
3 1
Rebecq
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Acren-Lessines
0 4
Union Namur
26 Nov 2022
- 20:00
Jette
0 2
Meux
Journée 15
3 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
2 1
Seraing II
3 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Rebecq
3 2
Waremme
3 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Union Namur
1 2
Stade Disonais
3 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Meux
2 2
Tubize
3 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Verlaine
3 0
La Louvière Centre
4 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Binche
3 1
Solières Sport
4 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Warnant
2 2
Ganshoren
4 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Hamoir
2 1
Acren-Lessines
4 Déc 2022
- 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
1 3
Jette
Journée 16
10 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Waremme
4 0
Hamoir
10 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Tubize
0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
10 Déc 2022
- 20:00
Acren-Lessines
2 3
Meux
11 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Stade Disonais
1 1
Stockay-Warfusée
11 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Solières Sport
2 3
Union Namur
11 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Ganshoren
1 3
La Louvière Centre
11 Déc 2022
- 14:30
Binche
0 0
Warnant
11 Déc 2022
- 15:00
Jette
0 1
Verlaine
11 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Seraing II
4 1
Rebecq
Journée 17
4 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Union Namur
- -
Jette
4 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Meux
- -
Solières Sport
4 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Rebecq
- -
Tubize
4 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Verlaine
- -
Binche
5 Fév 2023
- 14:30
Warnant
- -
Acren-Lessines
5 Fév 2023
- 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
- -
Ganshoren
5 Fév 2023
- 14:30
Hamoir
- -
Seraing II
5 Fév 2023
- 15:00
La Louvière Centre
- -
Stade Disonais
5 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
- -
Waremme
Journée 18
7 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Rebecq
0 2
Meux
7 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Union Namur
3 2
Ganshoren
8 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Stade Disonais
0 2
Tubize
8 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
0 1
Warnant
8 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Hamoir
1 4
La Louvière Centre
8 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Seraing II
2 1
Verlaine
8 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Binche
3 0
Waremme
8 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
4 2
Jette
8 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
4 0
Solières Sport
Journée 19
14 Jan 2023
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
0 1
Stockay-Warfusée
14 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Waremme
0 0
Union Namur
14 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Tubize
2 2
Seraing II
15 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Warnant
1 1
Stade Disonais
15 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Ganshoren
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise II
15 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Solières Sport
6 2
Hamoir
15 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Jette
0 1
Binche
15 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Verlaine
0 1
Meux
15 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2 1
Rebecq
Journée 20
21 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Rebecq
1 0
Ganshoren
21 Jan 2023
- 20:00
La Louvière Centre
2 1
Seraing II
21 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Union Namur
3 2
Binche
22 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Jette
2 1
Waremme
11 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Meux
- -
Warnant
11 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Stockay-Warfusée
- -
Tubize
11 Fév 2023
- 20:00
Verlaine
- -
Solières Sport
12 Fév 2023
- 14:30
Stade Disonais
- -
Acren-Lessines
12 Fév 2023
- 14:30
Hamoir
- -
Union Saint-Gilloise II
Journée 21
28 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Waremme
0 3
Stockay-Warfusée
28 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Tubize
1 2
Union Namur
28 Jan 2023
- 20:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
1 2
Warnant
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Stade Disonais
1 1
Rebecq
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Binche
1 2
Hamoir
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Solières Sport
3 3
La Louvière Centre
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Seraing II
1 2
Jette
29 Jan 2023
- 14:30
Ganshoren
0 0
Meux
29 Jan 2023
- 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2 0
Verlaine
Journée 22
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Seraing II
- -
Acren-Lessines
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Stockay-Warfusée
- -
Solières Sport
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Warnant
- -
Jette
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Union Namur
- -
La Louvière Centre
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Rebecq
- -
Verlaine
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Meux
- -
Waremme
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
- -
Stade Disonais
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Binche
- -
Tubize
9 Avr 2023
- 14:00
Hamoir
- -
Ganshoren
Journée 23
19 Fév 2023
Union Namur
- -
Seraing II
19 Fév 2023
Tubize
- -
Waremme
19 Fév 2023
Acren-Lessines
- -
Solières Sport
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
La Louvière Centre
- -
Warnant
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Stade Disonais
- -
Meux
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Ganshoren
- -
Binche
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Jette
- -
Rebecq
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Verlaine
- -
Union Saint-Gilloise II
19 Fév 2023
- 15:00
Hamoir
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
Journée 24
26 Fév 2023
Rebecq
- -
La Louvière Centre
26 Fév 2023
Meux
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
26 Fév 2023
Waremme
- -
Acren-Lessines
26 Fév 2023
Tubize
- -
Jette
26 Fév 2023
Binche
- -
Stade Disonais
26 Fév 2023
Warnant
- -
Seraing II
26 Fév 2023
Solières Sport
- -
Ganshoren
26 Fév 2023
Verlaine
- -
Hamoir
26 Fév 2023
Union Saint-Gilloise II
- -
Union Namur
Journée 25
5 Mar 2023
La Louvière Centre
- -
Verlaine
5 Mar 2023
Stade Disonais
- -
Union Namur
5 Mar 2023
Stockay-Warfusée
- -
Rebecq
5 Mar 2023
Seraing II
- -
Meux
5 Mar 2023
Jette
- -
Union Saint-Gilloise II
5 Mar 2023
Acren-Lessines
- -
Warnant
5 Mar 2023
Solières Sport
- -
Binche
5 Mar 2023
Ganshoren
- -
Waremme
5 Mar 2023
Hamoir
- -
Tubize
Journée 26
12 Mar 2023
Tubize
- -
Ganshoren
12 Mar 2023
Meux
- -
La Louvière Centre
12 Mar 2023
Union Namur
- -
Acren-Lessines
12 Mar 2023
Rebecq
- -
Hamoir
12 Mar 2023
Waremme
- -
Stade Disonais
12 Mar 2023
Warnant
- -
Solières Sport
12 Mar 2023
Verlaine
- -
Jette
12 Mar 2023
Binche
- -
Seraing II
12 Mar 2023
Union Saint-Gilloise II
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
Journée 27
3 Sep 2022
- 19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise II
- -
Rebecq
19 Mar 2023
Stade Disonais
- -
Ganshoren
19 Mar 2023
La Louvière Centre
- -
Tubize
19 Mar 2023
Hamoir
- -
Warnant
19 Mar 2023
Seraing II
- -
Waremme
19 Mar 2023
Acren-Lessines
- -
Binche
19 Mar 2023
Jette
- -
Union Namur
19 Mar 2023
Stockay-Warfusée
- -
Verlaine
19 Mar 2023
Solières Sport
- -
Meux
Journée 28
26 Mar 2023
Meux
- -
Hamoir
26 Mar 2023
Union Namur
- -
Rebecq
26 Mar 2023
Waremme
- -
Solières Sport
26 Mar 2023
Tubize
- -
Acren-Lessines
26 Mar 2023
Ganshoren
- -
Jette
26 Mar 2023
Seraing II
- -
Stade Disonais
26 Mar 2023
Warnant
- -
Verlaine
26 Mar 2023
Binche
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
26 Mar 2023
Union Saint-Gilloise II
- -
La Louvière Centre
Journée 29
2 Avr 2023
Rebecq
- -
Binche
2 Avr 2023
Meux
- -
Union Saint-Gilloise II
2 Avr 2023
La Louvière Centre
- -
Ganshoren
2 Avr 2023
Solières Sport
- -
Seraing II
2 Avr 2023
Verlaine
- -
Waremme
2 Avr 2023
Hamoir
- -
Union Namur
2 Avr 2023
Warnant
- -
Tubize
2 Avr 2023
Jette
- -
Stade Disonais
2 Avr 2023
Stockay-Warfusée
- -
Acren-Lessines
Journée 30
16 Avr 2023
Union Namur
- -
Meux
16 Avr 2023
Tubize
- -
Verlaine
16 Avr 2023
Stade Disonais
- -
Solières Sport
16 Avr 2023
Waremme
- -
Rebecq
16 Avr 2023
Ganshoren
- -
Warnant
16 Avr 2023
Acren-Lessines
- -
La Louvière Centre
16 Avr 2023
Binche
- -
Union Saint-Gilloise II
16 Avr 2023
Seraing II
- -
Hamoir
16 Avr 2023
Jette
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
Journée 31
23 Avr 2023
Meux
- -
Jette
23 Avr 2023
La Louvière Centre
- -
Binche
23 Avr 2023
Rebecq
- -
Seraing II
23 Avr 2023
Warnant
- -
Union Namur
23 Avr 2023
Hamoir
- -
Waremme
23 Avr 2023
Verlaine
- -
Ganshoren
23 Avr 2023
Stockay-Warfusée
- -
Stade Disonais
23 Avr 2023
Solières Sport
- -
Tubize
23 Avr 2023
Union Saint-Gilloise II
- -
Acren-Lessines
Journée 32
30 Avr 2023
Waremme
- -
Warnant
30 Avr 2023
Stade Disonais
- -
La Louvière Centre
30 Avr 2023
Union Namur
- -
Verlaine
30 Avr 2023
Tubize
- -
Rebecq
30 Avr 2023
Binche
- -